2021-2022 Schedule

STUDIO M

4:30-5:30- Int./Adv./Teen Acro. 

5:30-6:30- GEM Team Lyrical

6:30-7:30- DIAMOND Team Lyrical

7:30-8:30- GEM Team Jazz

8:30-9:30- Int./Adv. Leaps & Turns  (G&D)

Monday

STUDIO M

4:30-5:30- Int./Adv. Ballet 

5:30-6:30- Int. Ballet I/Pre-Pointe 

6:30-7:30- Int. Ballet II 

7:30-8:30- DIAMOND Team Jazz 

8:30-9:30- Int. Leaps & Turns (P)

Tuesday

STUDIO D

4:30-5:30- Mini/SILVER HH Team

5:30-6:30- Int. ADULT Ballet 

6:30-7:30- Beg. Adult Ballet 

7:30-8:30- PLATINUM Lyrical 

8:30-9:30- Int. Jazz

Monday

STUDIO D

4:30-5:30- Teen Jazz 

5:30-6:30- Teen Hip Hop 

6:30-7:30- Int./Adv. Hip Hop 

7:30-8:30- Teen Ballet 

8:30-9:30- Int./Adv. Contemp. 

Tuesday

STUDIO C

3:45-4:30- Tiny Tots (Ballet & Tap)

4:30-5:30- Twinkle Toes (Ballet/Tap/Jazz) 

5:30-6:30- KIDS Leaps & Turns 

6:30-7:30- SILVER Team 

7:30-8:30- Teen Tap

Monday

STUDIO C

3:45-4:30- Tiny Tots (Hip Hop- 30 mins.)

4:30-5:30- KIDS Jazz 

5:30-6:30- KIDS Hip Hop

6:30-7:30- ADULT BEG. TAP

Tuesday

STUDIO M

4:30-5:30-Int.Adv. Ballet/Pointe II 

5:30-6:30- ZUMBA!! **NEW**

6:30-7:30- Platinum Jazz

7:30-8:30- Teen Lyrical 

8:30-9:30- M.T. Team (G/D/P Levels)

 

Wednesday

STUDIO M

4:30-5:30- Strength & Condition 

5:30-6:30- ADULT INT. TAP 

6:30-7:30- Production Team II 

7:30-8:30- Production Team I 

8:30-9:30- Int./Adv. Contemp. Team 

Thursday

STUDIO M

9:45-10:30- Tiny Tots (Ballet & Tap) 

10:30-11:30- Twinkle Toes (Ballet & Tap)

Saturday

STUDIO D

4:30-5:30- Int. Lyrical 

5:30-6:30- Int. Ballet II/Pointe I 

6:30-7:30- KIDS ACRO 

7:30-8:30- Int. Tap 

Wednesday

STUDIO D

4:30-5:30- Mini Team 

5:30-6:30- Int./Adv. Lyrical 

6:30-7:30- ADULT Jazz/Lyrical

7:30-8:30- Adv. Jazz

8:30-9:30- Teen Leaps & Turns

Thursday

STUDIO C

4:30-5:30- KIDS Musical Theater 

5:30-6:30- KIDS Ballet 

6:30-7:30- COMBO STARS (TAP/JAZZ)

Wednesday

STUDIO C

3:45-4:30- Tiny Tots (Tap & Jazz) 

4:30-5:30- Twinkle Toes (Ballet/Jazz/Tap) 

5:30-6:30- KIDS Lyrical 

6:30-7:30- SILVER Team Lyrical 

Thursday